50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Naluang Bus Station to Siem Reap (REP) by bus+flight joint ticket

05:30
Naluang Bus Station, Luang Prabang
07:30
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
2h
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.7 km (next departure after 9 hours 25 minutes)
#FD3446 #FD618
16:55
CNX Chiang Mai Airport
Stop 1h 50m
Don Mueang Airport
21:20
REP Siem Reap Airport
4h 25m
Instant 
Total duration
4h 25m

From Luang Prabang Airport (LPQ) to Siem Reap (REP) by flight+flight joint ticket

#PG4134
07:20
LPQ Luang Prabang Airport
09:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
2h
eTicket  20kg
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#TG7062
13:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
14:25
REP Siem Reap Airport
55m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 5m

Popular Routes in Laos