50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Bangsal pier to Kuta by ferry

12:00
Bangsal pier, Lombok
15:45
Benoa Harbour, Kuta
3h 45m
Instant 

From Bangsal pier to Bali by ferry

12:15
Bangsal pier, Lombok
14:45
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
2h 30m
eTicket  Refund 

From Gili Gede pier to Bali by ferry

12:45
Gili Gede pier, Lombok
14:45
Serangan Pier Gili Getaway, Bali
2h
eTicket  Refund 

From Lombok International Airport to Bali by flight

06:20
LOP Lombok International Airport
07:00
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
40m
Instant 
 
12:00
LOP Lombok International Airport
12:50
DPS Ngurah Rai Airport, Bali
50m
Instant 
 

Lombok to Denpasar Schedule

Lombok to Denpasar Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
Indonesia AirAsia Economy #QZ43106:20 – 07:00IDR 175,262
Patagonia Express Ferry 12:00 – 15:45IDR 514,250
Gili Getaway High Speed Ferry 12:15 – 14:45IDR 600,000

Popular Routes in Indonesia