50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Larkin Bus Terminal to Kuala Lumpur by bus

01:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
01:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
05:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
06:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
10:35
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
06:15
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
10:35
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
07:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
12:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
07:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
08:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
12:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
08:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
09:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
09:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:01
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:21
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
10:01
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
14:21
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
11:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
11:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
12:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
12:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
16:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
18:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
14:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
14:45
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
15:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
16:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
20:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
17:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
17:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
21:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
18:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
22:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
19:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
23:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
19:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
00:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
20:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
20:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
21:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
01:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
21:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
21:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
22:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
02:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
03:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 20m
Instant 
23:59
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
04:44
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 45m
Instant 
23:59
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
04:29
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 

From T Sentral to Kuala Lumpur by bus

07:30
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
15:00
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
21:00
TS T Sentral, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 

From Taman University to Kuala Lumpur by bus

07:45
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
15:15
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
19:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 
21:15
TU Taman University, Johor Bahru
01:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h
Instant 

From IMM Building to Kuala Lumpur by bus

09:00
IMM Building, Singapore
13:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
19:00
IMM Building, Singapore
23:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 
20:00
IMM Building, Singapore
00:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 30m
Instant 

From Taman Ungku Tun Aminah to Kuala Lumpur by bus

07:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
11:05
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
07:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
11:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
10:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
10:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
14:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
10:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
14:55
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
10:46
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
14:51
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
10:46
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
14:56
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
12:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
16:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
13:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
17:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
13:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
17:25
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
14:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
18:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
14:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
18:25
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
14:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
18:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
14:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
18:55
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
17:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
21:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
17:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
21:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
17:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
21:25
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
20:15
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
00:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 
22:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
02:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
22:45
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
02:55
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
23:58
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
04:03
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
4h 5m
Instant 
23:58
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
04:08
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
4h 10m
Instant 
23:59
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
04:14
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 15m
Instant 

From Woodlands to Kuala Lumpur by train+train+train joint ticket

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

Singapore - Johor Bahru - Kuala Lumpur Sentral (train + train + train)
#72
08:30
Woodlands, Singapore
08:35
Johor Bahru
5m
Instant 
next departure after 1 hour 35 minutes
#40
KTM
10:10
Johor Bahru
14:54
Gemas, Negeri Sembilan
4h 44m
Instant 
next departure after 19 minutes
#9322
KTM
15:13
Gemas, Negeri Sembilan
17:31
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 18m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 1m

From Johor Airport (JHB) to Kuala Lumpur (KUL) by flight

#AK9361
01:15
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
02:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
50m
Instant 
 
#AK6047
06:00
JHB Johor Airport, Johor Bahru
06:45