50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Larena Pier to Cebu by ferry+ferry joint ticket

Siquijor - Tagbilaran - Cebu
12:30
Larena Pier, Siquijor
14:00
TAG Tagbilaran Pier, Bohol
1h 30m
next departure after 1 hour 20 minutes
15:20
TAG Tagbilaran Pier, Bohol
17:20
CEB Cebu Pier 1
2h
Total duration
4h 50m

From Larena Pier to Cebu by ferry

19:00
Larena Pier, Siquijor
04:00
Cebu Pier 3
9h
Instant 
19:00
Larena Pier, Siquijor
04:00
Cebu Pier 3
9h
Instant 
19:00
Larena Pier, Siquijor
04:00
Cebu Pier 3
9h
Instant 

Popular Routes in Philippines