+
Instant
10:05
LGK Langkawi Airport
7h 40m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
4
17:45
Ipoh
+
Instant
13:00
LGK Langkawi Airport
7h 19m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
20:19
Ipoh
+
Instant
13:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
7h 4m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
20:19
Ipoh
+
Instant Fastest
13:20
LGK Langkawi Airport
6h 59m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
20:19
Ipoh
+
Instant Fastest
13:20
LGK Langkawi Airport
6h 59m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
20:19
Ipoh
+
Instant
20:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
13h 55m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
10:10
+1
Ipoh
+
Instant
22:15
LGK Langkawi Airport
11h 55m journey in Flight+Train. Self-connect
10:10
+1
Ipoh