50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Gion Shijo Station to Seoul by bus+flight joint ticket

22:20
Gion Shijo Station, Kyoto
07:40
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
9h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 5m
22:20
Gion Shijo Station, Kyoto
07:40
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
9h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 5m
22:50
Gion Shijo Station, Kyoto
07:30
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
8h 40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 35m

From Highway Nagaokakyo to Seoul by bus+flight joint ticket

00:15
Highway Nagaokakyo, Kyoto
06:36
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 21m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 39 minutes)
#JL5245
09:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 20m

From JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit to Seoul by bus+flight joint ticket

01:05
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
09:42
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
8h 37m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 43 minutes)
#KE708
12:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 40m
22:20
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
07:10
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
8h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
22:20
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
08:30
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
10h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 5m
22:50
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
06:15
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
7h 25m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#OZ9101
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m
22:50
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
08:00
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
9h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 35m
23:00
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
06:40
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
7h 40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#JL5245
09:15
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 35m
23:10
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
08:10
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
9h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
23:10
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
07:25
Hamamatsucho Station, Tokyo
8h 15m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
23:10
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
08:20
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
9h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
23:10
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
07:25
Hamamatsucho Station, Tokyo
8h 15m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 24 minute, 12.2 km (Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
23:20
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
07:15
Osaki Station West Gate, Tokyo
7h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 45m
23:20
JR Kyoto Hachijo Exit
09:30
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
10h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 5m

From Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit to Seoul by bus+flight joint ticket

00:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:50
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 5m
00:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:30
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 10 minutes)
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 5m
00:15
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:45
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
7h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 4 hours 20 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 10m
00:15
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
08:10
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
7h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 10m
22:20
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:10
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
8h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 45m
22:20
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:30
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
8h 10m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 10 minutes)
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 45m
22:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:20
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
7h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#OZ9101
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 40m
22:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:20
Tokyo
7h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#OZ9101
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 40m
22:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:15
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
8h 45m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 35m
23:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:50
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal
8h 50m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 28 minute, 14 km (Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 25m
23:00
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:20
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
8h 20m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (Next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 25m
23:15
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:00
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 45m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 3 hours)
#OZ1055
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 5m
23:15
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:10
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
7h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 50m
23:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:12
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 42m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 38 minutes)
#OZ9101
08:50
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 40m
23:30
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:30
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
8h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 55m
23:45
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
08:00
Tokyo DisneySea, Chiba
8h 15m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
12:05
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
14:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 40m
23:45
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
06:30
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
6h 45m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 10 minutes)
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 20m
23:45
Kyoto Station Hachijo Exit
07:06
Marunouchi Kajibashi Parking, Tokyo
7h 21m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.4 km (Next departure after 2 hours 39 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m

From Kyoto VIP Lounge to Seoul by bus+flight joint ticket

00:05
Kyoto VIP Lounge
07:10
Tokyo
7h 5m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h
22:00
Kyoto VIP Lounge
05:00
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
7h
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.9 km (Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
#KE5708
08:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 45m
22:20
Kyoto VIP Lounge
05:50
Tokyo
7h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes)
#KE5708
08:25
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
10:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 25m
22:35
Kyoto VIP Lounge
06:10
Tokyo
7h 35m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
#OZ1055
09:00
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 45m
22:55
Kyoto VIP Lounge
06:25
Tokyo
7h 30m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 15 minutes)
08:40
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
11:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 10m
23:15
Kyoto VIP Lounge
06:50
Tokyo
7h 35m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 30 minute, 14.8 km (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 50m
23:25
Kyoto VIP Lounge
07:05
Kawasaki Station East Exit, Kanagawa
7h 40m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 20 minute, 9.9 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
#KE2712
09:45
HND Haneda Airport, Tokyo
12:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 40m

Passenger reviews out of total 16 passengers who traveled with us on this route.

At 12Go our operators offer three types of service:

Cheap, Fast, Good - but you can usually pick only two of them!
Cheap & Fast won’t be Good. (e.g. buses from/to Khao San Road, local buses or 3rd class trains)
Cheap & Good won’t be Fast. (e.g. VIP trains in Thailand)
Fast & Good won’t be Cheap. (e.g. private limousine services, or VIP24 buses vs Express buses)

Make your choice! Please remember that while we are closely monitoring the services, we are still an agency marketplace. That means we focus on ticketing services and route availability & coverage rather than on the factual seat reclining angle you will get on the bus today.

Mar 19, 2019
, Shinkansen Train
★★★★★
Super service!

Popular Routes in Japan