50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kyoto to Chiba by bus+bus joint ticket

20:25
Kyoto
06:40
Saitama Omiya
10h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
09:30
Saitama Omiya
11:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 15m
20:30
Kyoto
07:00
Saitama Omiya
10h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
09:30
Saitama Omiya
11:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 10m
20:45
Kyoto
07:10
Saitama Omiya
10h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 25m
20:45
Kyoto
07:25
Saitama Omiya
10h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 25m
20:45
Kyoto
07:10
Saitama Omiya
10h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 25m
20:50
Kyoto
07:30
Saitama Omiya
10h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
16h 20m
21:10
Kyoto
08:00
Saitama Omiya
10h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
16h
21:20
Kyoto
07:40
Saitama Omiya
10h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 50m
21:20
Kyoto
06:55
Saitama Omiya
9h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
09:30
Saitama Omiya
11:40
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
14h 20m
21:20
Kyoto
07:40
Saitama Omiya
10h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 50m
21:50
Kyoto
07:30
Saitama Omiya
9h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 20m
22:00
Kyoto
07:50
Saitama Omiya
9h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
11:00
Saitama Omiya
13:10
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
15h 10m
23:00
Kyoto
09:30
Saitama Omiya
10h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours
12:30
Saitama Omiya
14:30
Narita Airport Tomisato Sakura, Chiba
2h
 Instant
Total duration
15h 30m

Popular Routes in Japan