50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ngurah Rai Airport to Ubud by taxi

Any
Ngurah Rai Airport
Time
Ubud area
1h 30m
 Instant
  vehicle, all incl

From T Galleria DFS Bus Bay to Ubud by bus

09:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
10:45
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
1h 45m
 Instant
09:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
11:04
Ubud Central Parking
2h 4m
 Instant
11:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
13:05
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
2h 5m
 Instant
11:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
13:37
Ubud Central Parking
2h 37m
 Instant
13:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
15:05
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
2h 5m
 Instant
13:00
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
15:37
Ubud Central Parking
2h 37m
 Instant
14:30
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
16:15
Puri Lukisan Museum, Ubud
1h 45m
 Instant
14:30
T Galleria DFS Bus Bay, Kuta
16:36
Ubud Central Parking
2h 6m
 Instant

Popular Routes in Indonesia