50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Terengganu by bus

09:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
17:15
Kuala Besut Bus Terminal, Terengganu
7h 45m
Instant 
21:40
TBS Kuala Lumpur
05:25
Kuala Besut Bus Terminal, Terengganu
7h 45m
Instant 
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
05:45
Kuala Besut Bus Terminal, Terengganu
7h 45m
Instant 

From Kuala Lumpur Airport (KUL) to Kelantan by flight

#AK6430
05:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
06:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK6430
05:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
06:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6430
06:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
07:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1254
06:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
07:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1242
07:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1238
07:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6432
07:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:20
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6432
07:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6432
07:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1246
07:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1238
07:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1232
07:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
07:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
55m
Instant 
 
08:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1234
09:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:15
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1234
09:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1256
09:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1234
10:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1232
10:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6436
10:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6434
12:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:20
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1234
12:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6436
13:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:15
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6434
13:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:15
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1264
13:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
13:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#MH1148 #FY2446
13:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Stop 6h 5m
Penang International Airport
21:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#MH1148 #MH5431
13:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Stop 6h 5m
Penang International Airport
21:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
7h 55m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
13:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:00
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
14:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:20
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6436
14:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
15:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6438
15:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:55
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1246
16:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:15
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1266
16:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:20
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6448
16:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#AK6438
16:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6446
16:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OD1266
16:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
16:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
16:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#FY4354
16:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6440
16:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:00
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6446
17:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
17:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6438
17:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
17:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6446
17:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OD1230
17:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1230
17:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6448
18:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:30
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
18:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
18:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:55
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
18:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:00
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1236
18:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:00
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
19:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1236
19:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
19:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1236
19:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6440
19:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:40
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1236
19:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6448
19:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1242
20:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1252
20:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:10
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6448
20:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#AK6448
20:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:50
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 20m
Instant 
 
20:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1232
20:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:45
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1258
21:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:05
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6446
21:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:25
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6446
21:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:35
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#MH1194 #FY2442
23:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
Stop 6h 40m
Penang International Airport
07:55
KBR Pengkalan Chepa Airport, Kelantan
8h 35m
Instant 
 

From Kuala Lumpur Airport (KUL) to Terengganu by flight

#AK6222
06:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
07:15
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
06:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
07:50
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6224
07:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:10
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6224
07:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:15
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1814
07:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:20
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
07:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:20
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#OD1804
08:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:35
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1814
09:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:10
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD1806
10:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:10
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6228
12:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:00
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#OD7806
13:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:05
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6218
14:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:20
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
14:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:25
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
14:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#FY4292
14:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
TGG Terengganu Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#AK6226
15:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:35
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6226
15:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:40
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK6218
15:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:50
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD1812
15:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:55
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK6218
15:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:55
TGG Terengganu Airport
1h
Instant