Instant Recommended
17:31
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 48m ride in train #9322, ETS Gold
20:19
Ipoh
Instant Recommended
09:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
2h 40m ride in train #9022, ETS Gold
5
11:40
Ipoh
Instant Recommended
12:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 20m bus ride in Express
4.6
15:50
Tanah Rata, Pahang

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Tanah Rata by Buses

Instant
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Unititi Express
Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m bus ride in VIP
4.5
13:20
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
12:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
12:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Unititi Express
Instant
10:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m bus ride in VIP
4.5
15:05
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Instant
10:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
13:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
4
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
13:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
14:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
4.3
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
14:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant Recommended
12:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
3h 20m bus ride in Express
4.6
15:50
Tanah Rata, Pahang
Instant
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
15:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
15:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Unititi Express
Instant
13:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m bus ride in VIP
4.5
18:20
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Instant
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
16:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
16:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
5
17:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
17:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
18:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
18:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Unititi Express
Instant
15:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
4h 50m bus ride in VIP
4.5
20:35
Cameron Highlands, Pahang
Instant
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
18:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
18:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
16:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
19:15
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
17:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
19:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
17:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
19:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
18:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
20:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
18:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
20:45
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
18:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
18:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
21:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
21:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
21:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
22:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
19:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Economy Club 41
22:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
4
22:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
22:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Business
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
23:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
00:30
+1
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
00:30
+1
Aman Jaya Ipoh
Instant
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
2h 30m bus ride in Express
00:30
+1
Aman Jaya Ipoh
<