50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kuala Lumpur Sentral to Perak by train

#9022
KTM
08:35
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
11:02
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9022
KTM
08:35
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
11:15
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9022
KTM
08:35
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
10:51
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9024
KTM
09:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:17
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9024
KTM
09:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:30
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9024
KTM
09:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:06
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:34
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 33m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:20
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 19m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:48
Ipoh, Perak
2h 47m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:40
Taiping, Perak
3h 39m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:08
Sungai Siput, Perak
3h 7m
 Instant
#9420
KTM
10:01
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
12:22
Kampar, Perak
2h 21m
 Instant
#9202
KTM
10:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:18
Taiping, Perak
3h 23m
 Instant
#9202
KTM
10:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:28
Ipoh, Perak
2h 33m
 Instant
#9202
KTM
10:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:59
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 4m
 Instant
#9202
KTM
10:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:14
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 19m
 Instant
#9102
KTM
11:25
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:42
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 17m
 Instant
#9102
KTM
11:25
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:26
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 1m
 Instant
#9102
KTM
11:25
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
13:56
Ipoh, Perak
2h 31m
 Instant
#9102
KTM
11:25
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:45
Taiping, Perak
3h 20m
 Instant
#9026
KTM
11:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:17
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9026
KTM
11:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:30
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9026
KTM
11:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
14:06
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9104
KTM
14:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
16:57
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 17m
 Instant
#9104
KTM
14:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
17:41
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 1m
 Instant
#9104
KTM
14:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
17:11
Ipoh, Perak
2h 31m
 Instant
#9104
KTM
14:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
18:00
Taiping, Perak
3h 20m
 Instant
#9028
KTM
15:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
17:21
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9028
KTM
15:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
17:45
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9028
KTM
15:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
17:32
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9030
KTM
16:20
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
18:47
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9030
KTM
16:20
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
19:00
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9030
KTM
16:20
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
18:36
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9322
KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
19:51
Kampar, Perak
2h 12m
 Instant
#9322
KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:07
Taiping, Perak
3h 28m
 Instant
#9322
KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:17
Ipoh, Perak
2h 38m
 Instant
#9322
KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:48
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 9m
 Instant
#9322
KTM
17:39
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:03
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 24m
 Instant
#9204
KTM
18:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:17
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 17m
 Instant
#9204
KTM
18:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:02
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 2m
 Instant
#9204
KTM
18:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:31
Ipoh, Perak
2h 31m
 Instant
#9204
KTM
18:00
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:21
Taiping, Perak
3h 21m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:42
Taiping, Perak
3h 30m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:25
Kampar, Perak
2h 13m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:10
Sungai Siput, Perak
2h 58m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:28
Padang Rengas, Perak
3h 16m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:49
Ipoh, Perak
2h 37m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:22
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
#9422
KTM
18:12
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
20:37
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 25m
 Instant
#9032
KTM
18:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:22
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9032
KTM
18:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:35
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9032
KTM
18:55
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
21:11
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9106
KTM
20:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
22:57
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 17m
 Instant
#9106
KTM
20:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
23:41
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 1m
 Instant
#9106
KTM
20:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
23:11
Ipoh, Perak
2h 31m
 Instant
#9106
KTM
20:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:00
Taiping, Perak
3h 20m
 Instant
#9122
KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:20
Taiping, Perak
3h 30m
 Instant
#9122
KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:03
Kampar, Perak
2h 13m
 Instant
#9122
KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:29
Ipoh, Perak
2h 39m
 Instant
#9122
KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:00
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
#9122
KTM
21:50
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:15
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 25m
 Instant
#9034
KTM
22:15
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:42
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 27m
 Instant
#9034
KTM
22:15
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:55
Ipoh, Perak
2h 40m
 Instant
#9034
KTM
22:15
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:31
Kampar, Perak
2h 16m
 Instant
#9124
KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:59
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 14m
 Instant
#9124
KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:43
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
2h 58m
 Instant
#9124
KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:11
Ipoh, Perak
2h 26m
 Instant
#9124
KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
02:03
Taiping, Perak
3h 18m
 Instant
#9124
KTM
22:45
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
00:47
Kampar, Perak
2h 2m
 Instant
#9056
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:13
Kampar, Perak
2h 8m
 Instant
#9052
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:31
Kampar, Perak
2h 26m
 Instant
#9056
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:35
Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
#9052
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:55
Ipoh, Perak
2h 50m
 Instant
#9056
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:24
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 19m
 Instant
#9052
KTM
23:05
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:42
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 37m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:36
Batu Gajah, Perak
2h 14m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
02:20
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
2h 58m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:48
Ipoh, Perak
2h 26m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
02:40
Taiping, Perak
3h 18m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
02:08
Sungai Siput, Perak
2h 46m
 Instant
#9424
KTM
23:22
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
01:24
Kampar, Perak
2h 2m
 Instant

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Perak by bus

07:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
07:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
07:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
07:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
07:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:40
Simpang, Perak
3h 55m
 Instant
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:55
Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 40m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:45
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 30m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:25
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:45
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:45
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:25
Sri Manjung, Perak
4h 5m
 Instant
08:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Lumut, Perak
4h 20m
 Instant
08:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:25
Sri Manjung, Perak
4h 5m
 Instant
08:20
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Lumut, Perak
4h 20m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:00
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 30m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:40
AmanJaya Ipoh, Perak
3h 10m
 Instant
08:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:00
Jalan Bendahara Kuala Kangsar, Perak
3h 30m
 Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
13:00
Taiping Hentian Kemunting Raya, Perak
4h
 Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:55
Simpang, Perak
3h 55m
 Instant
09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:30
Aman Jaya Ipoh, Perak
2h 30m
 Instant