50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Malacca by bus

08:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
10:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
09:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
11:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
11:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
13:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
11:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
14:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
12:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
14:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
15:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
15:30
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
16:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
16:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
15:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
17:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
16:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
18:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
17:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
19:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
17:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
18:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
20:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
21:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
21:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
20:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
22:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
23:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
21:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
23:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
00:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
22:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
00:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
23:45
TBS Kuala Lumpur
02:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Johor by bus

10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
13:15
TBS Kuala Lumpur
15:55
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
18:10
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
18:10
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
23:40
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
23:40
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant
22:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
01:10
Muar, Johor
2h 40m
 Instant

From KLIA to Malacca by bus

00:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:20
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
00:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:25
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
08:15
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
07:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
09:25
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
07:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
09:30
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
07:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
09:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
08:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:25
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
08:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
09:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
09:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
09:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:40
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
10:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:20
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
10:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:25
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
11:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
13:20
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
11:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
13:25
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
11:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
13:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
12:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
12:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:40
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
13:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
13:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
14:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
16:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
14:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
16:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
14:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:00
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
15:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
15:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
16:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
16:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
19:00
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
16:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
17:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
19:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
18:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:50
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
18:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:55
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
19:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
21:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
20:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
21:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
21:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:35
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
21:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:40
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
22:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:05
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant
22:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:10
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
23:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:25
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 5m
 Instant

From KLIA2 to Malacca by bus

00:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:40
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
00:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:45
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
06:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
08:40
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
07:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
09:50
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
07:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
09:55
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
07:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
09:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
08:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:50
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
08:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
09:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
11:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
09:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
11:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
09:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:00
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
10:35
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:45
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
10:35
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:50
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
10:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
10:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:00
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
11:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:40
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
11:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:45
Makhota Medical Centre, Malacca
2h 15m
 Instant
11:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant
12:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
14:55
Melaka Sentral, Malacca
2h 10m
 Instant