50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From KLIA to Johor Bahru by bus

06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
06:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:35
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
07:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
08:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
08:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:50
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:50
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
16:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
13:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
15:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
17:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
19:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
21:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
22:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
23:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
03:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:20
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:10
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
06:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:25
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
06:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
07:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
07:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
08:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:30
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
08:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:20
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
08:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:30
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
08:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:40
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:30
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:40
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:55
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:45
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
13:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:50
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
13:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
15:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
19:50
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
15:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
17:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
21:55
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
17:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
21:45
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
19:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:50
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
19:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:50
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
21:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:55
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
21:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:45
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
22:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
22:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:00
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
23:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
03:20
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h
Instant 
23:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
03:30
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 

From KLIA2 to Johor Bahru by bus

06:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:50
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
07:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
11:40
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
08:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
08:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
13:05
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
10:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
15:10
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
12:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
16:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
14:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
18:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
16:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
20:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
18:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
18:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:35
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
20:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
21:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
01:30
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
22:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:20
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
22:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:35
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
23:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
04:00
Larkin Bus Terminal, Johor Bahru
4h 20m
Instant 
06:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:35
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
06:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:40
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
07:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
11:30
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
07:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
11:25
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
08:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:50
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
08:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:45
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
08:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:55
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
08:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:50
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
10:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
15:00
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
10:50
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
14:55
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
12:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
16:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
12:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
16:05
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
14:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
18:20
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
14:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
18:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
16:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
20:20
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
16:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
20:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
18:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:05
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
18:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
18:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:20
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
18:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:25
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
20:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:20
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
20:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
21:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
01:20
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
21:10
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
01:15
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
22:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:10
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
22:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:05
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
22:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:20
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant 
22:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
02:25
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
23:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
03:50
Taman Ungku Tun Aminah, Johor Bahru
4h 10m
Instant 
23:40
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
03:45
Taman Seri Puteri Skudai, Johor Bahru
4h 5m
Instant