50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Terminal KTM to Ipoh by train

KTM
19:44
Terminal KTM, Kuala Lumpur
22:27
Ipoh
2h 43m
Instant 

From Kuala Lumpur Sentral to Ipoh by train

KTM
19:40
Kuala Lumpur Sentral
22:27
Ipoh
2h 47m
Instant 

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Ipoh by bus

09:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
12:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
10:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
13:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
10:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
13:38
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
11:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
14:38
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
11:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
14:47
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 17m
Instant 
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
16:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
14:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
17:38
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
14:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
17:47
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 17m
Instant 
18:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
21:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
22:17
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 17m
Instant 
19:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
22:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
00:17
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 17m
Instant 
21:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
00:08
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 8m
Instant 

From TBS Kuala Lumpur to Perak by bus

09:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
13:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
10:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
14:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
13:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
16:52
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
14:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
17:52
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
15:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
19:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
16:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
20:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
18:30
TBS Kuala Lumpur
22:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 
22:00
TBS Kuala Lumpur
01:52
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 52m
Instant 

From KLIA to Perak by bus

00:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
04:58
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
06:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
10:13
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
08:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
12:28
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
11:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:43
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
13:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:43
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
17:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
21:28
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
20:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:43
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 
23:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
03:43
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 13m
Instant 

From KLIA to Ipoh by bus

00:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
04:12
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
00:45
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
04:17
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
01:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
04:42
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 42m
Instant 
06:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
09:27
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
06:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
09:32
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
07:55
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:37
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 42m
Instant 
08:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:42
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
08:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:47
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
11:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
14:57
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
11:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:02
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
13:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
17:02
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
13:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
16:57
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
14:25
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:07
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 42m
Instant 
17:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:47
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
17:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:42
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
18:25
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
22:07
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 42m
Instant 
20:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:52
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 42m
Instant 
20:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:57
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
20:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:02
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 
23:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
02:57
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 27m
Instant 
23:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
03:02
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 32m
Instant 

From KLIA2 to Ipoh by bus

01:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
04:30
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
01:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
04:35
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
01:20
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
05:08
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 48m
Instant 
06:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
09:50
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
06:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
09:45
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
08:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:03
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 48m
Instant 
08:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:05
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
08:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:00
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
15:20
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
15:15
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
13:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
17:20
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
13:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
17:15
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
14:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
18:33
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 48m
Instant 
17:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
21:00
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
17:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
21:05
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
18:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
22:33
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 48m
Instant 
20:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:18
Jalan Bendahara Ipoh
3h 48m
Instant 
20:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:20
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
20:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
00:15
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 
23:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
03:20
Aman Jaya Ipoh
3h 35m
Instant 
23:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
03:15
Bercham Starshuttle Ipoh
3h 30m
Instant 

From KLIA2 to Perak by bus

01:00
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
05:16
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
06:15
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
10:31
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
08:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
12:46
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
11:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
16:01
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
13:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
18:01
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
17:30
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
21:46
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
20:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
01:01
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 
23:45
KLIA2, Kuala Lumpur
04:01
Simpang Taiping, Perak
4h 16m
Instant 

From Hentian Duta to Perak by bus

10:00
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
13:37
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
10:45
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
14:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
11:00
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
14:37
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
13:30
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
17:07
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
14:15
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
17:52
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
14:30
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
18:07
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
16:00
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
19:37
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
17:00
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
20:37
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
18:45
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
22:22
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
19:00
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
22:37
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 
22:30
Hentian Duta, Kuala Lumpur
02:07
Simpang Taiping, Perak
3h 37m
Instant 

From Kajang to Ipoh by bus

07:45
Kajang, Kuala Lumpur