50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kuala Lumpur Airport to Singapore by flight

#AK9354
01:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
02:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK701
06:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
07:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#AK703
07:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
07:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
07:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:30
SIN Singapore Airport
55m
Instant 
 
07:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
08:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
08:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
08:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD801
08:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK705
08:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
08:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
08:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
09:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#3K684
09:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
09:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
09:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#TR2463
09:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR457
09:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#3K1664
09:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
10:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
10:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
10:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#OD803
10:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK707
10:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
10:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
11:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#TR453
10:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
11:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
11:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#3K664
11:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#TR2455
11:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:50
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
11:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
11:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
12:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
11:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
12:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
12:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#TR463
12:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK711
12:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
13:50
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
13:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK713
13:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
13:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
14:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
14:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
14:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
14:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
14:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
14:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#3K686
14:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
15:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK715
14:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#OD807
15:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
15:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
16:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
16:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#AK717
16:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
16:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
17:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
16:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
17:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
17:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:15
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
17:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
18:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
17:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
18:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#3K662
18:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:25
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK719
18:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
#TR2465
18:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
18:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
18:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
19:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
19:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
19:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OD805
19:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
#3K670
19:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
20:55
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
20:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
20:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
21:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK721
20:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:00
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR441
20:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR451
20:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR2467
21:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:20
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR467
21:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#3K688
21:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK9725
21:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
21:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
21:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:45
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
21:45
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
22:50
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#AK723
21:55
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
23:10
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#AK9627
22:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
23:30
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR2469
22:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
23:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
#TR465
22:20
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
23:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
 
23:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:05
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 
23:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:35
SIN Singapore Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
 
23:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:25
SIN Singapore Airport
55m
Instant 
 
#TR469
23:40
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
00:40
SIN Singapore Airport
1h
Instant 
 

From KLIA to Singapore by bus

06:10
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:10
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
06:15
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
11:15
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
08:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
13:20
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
08:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
13:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
10:30
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
15:30
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
13:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
18:50
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
15:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
20:50
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
18:00
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
23:00
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
19:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
00:50
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
20:50
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
01:50
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 
23:20
KLIA, Kuala Lumpur
04:20
Golden Mile Tower, Singapore
5h
Instant 

Kuala Lumpur Airport to Singapore Schedule

Kuala Lumpur Airport to Singapore Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
AirAsia Economy #AK935401:00 – 02:15MYR 149.57
AirAsia Economy #AK70106:00 – 07:10MYR 247.29
Singapore Airlines Economy #SQ560108:05 – 09:05MYR 678.68
Singapore Airlines Economy #SQ562710:15 – 11:15MYR 678.68
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH572712:00 – 13:05MYR 280.57
Malaysia Airlines Economy #MH61914:20 – 15:30MYR 430.52
Singapore Airlines Economy #SQ560516:10 – 17:10MYR 678.68</