Kratie to Medan

Loading seats data...

From Kratie AVT to North Sumatra by van+flight joint ticket

AVT
07:30
Kratie AVT
18:45
Siem Reap AVT
11h 15m
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 15 minute, 7.4 km (next departure after 3 hours)
#FD619
21:45
REP Siem Reap Airport
10:20
KNO Kualanamu Airport, North Sumatra
12h 35m
Instant 
Total duration
1d 2h 50m

Popular Routes in Cambodia