50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ao Nang any hotel to Pattaya by van+bus joint ticket

10:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
14:30
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
4h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
17:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
09:25
Pattaya Sawasdee Tour
16h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
23h 25m

From Ao Nang any hotel to Pattaya by van+flight joint ticket

10:00
Ao Nang any hotel, Krabi
14:30
Phuket Airport
4h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes)
#FD1105
17:55
HKT Phuket Airport
19:15
UTP Utapao Pattaya Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 15m

From Any Hotel Krabi Town to Pattaya by van+bus joint ticket

10:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
13:50
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
3h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes)
17:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
09:25
Pattaya Sawasdee Tour
16h 25m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 55m

From Any Hotel Krabi Town to Pattaya by van+flight joint ticket

10:30
Any Hotel Krabi Town
13:50
Phuket Airport
3h 20m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 4 minute, 300 m (next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
#FD1105
17:55
HKT Phuket Airport
19:15
UTP Utapao Pattaya Airport
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 45m

From Ao Nang Transfer to Pattaya by bus+bus joint ticket

16:00
Ao Nang Transfer
05:30
Khao San, Bangkok
13h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 58 minute, 28.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
08:00
Suvarnabhumi, Suvarnabhumi Airport
10:00
Pattaya Bus Station
2h
Instant 
Total duration
18h

Popular Routes in Thailand