50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kolkata to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

09:05
KOAA Kolkata
19:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 20m
Refund 
09:05
KOAA Kolkata
19:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 20m
Refund 
09:05
KOAA Kolkata
19:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 20m
Refund 
09:05
KOAA Kolkata
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h
Refund 
09:05
KOAA Kolkata
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h
Refund 
21:40
KOAA Kolkata
07:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 15m
Refund 

From Kolkata to Sikkim by bus

18:30
Kolkata
06:30
Siliguri, Sikkim
12h
Instant  Refund 
19:00
Kolkata
07:00
Siliguri, Sikkim
12h
Instant  Refund 
19:00
Kolkata
07:00
Siliguri, Sikkim
12h
Instant  Refund 
19:30
Kolkata
07:30
Siliguri, Sikkim
12h
Instant  Refund 

From Sealdah to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:00
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
19h 5m
Refund 
00:00
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
19h 5m
Refund 
13:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h
Refund 
13:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h
Refund 
13:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
14:55
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 55m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:10
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 20m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 55m
Refund 
22:50
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
10:45
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 55m
Refund 
23:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
20d 9h
Refund 
23:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
20d 9h
Refund 
23:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
20d 9h
Refund 

From Sealdah to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
06:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
18:35
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
12h
Refund 
13:40
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
03:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h 20m
Refund 
13:40
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
03:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h 20m
Refund 
13:40
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
03:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h 20m
Refund 
15:00
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
04:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h 5m
Refund 
19:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 25m
Refund 
19:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 25m
Refund 
19:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 25m
Refund 
19:35
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 25m
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
18d 11h
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
18d 11h
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
18d 11h
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:10
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
07:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
18d 11h
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:10
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:10
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
20:30
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:10
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
11h 40m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
05:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7h 25m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
05:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7h 25m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
05:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7h 25m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
05:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
7h 25m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:00
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
22:05
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
08:00
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
18d 9h 55m
Refund 
23:20
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
09:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 5m
Refund 
23:20
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
09:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 5m
Refund 
23:20
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
09:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 5m
Refund 
23:20
SDAH Sealdah, Howrah
09:25
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 5m
Refund 

From Howrah to West Bengal by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

07:30
HWH Howrah
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 35m
Refund 
07:30
HWH Howrah
19:50
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
12h 20m
Refund 
07:30
HWH Howrah
19:50
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
12h 20m
Refund 
07:30
HWH Howrah
19:50
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
12h 20m
Refund 
07:30
HWH Howrah
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 35m
Refund 
07:30
HWH Howrah
19:05
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
11h 35m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
11:15
HWH Howrah
21:40
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 25m
Refund 
14:15
HWH Howrah
22:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8h 15m
Refund 
14:15
HWH Howrah
22:30
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
8h 15m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
00:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
9h 50m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
00:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
9h 50m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 30m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 30m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:55
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 30m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
00:15
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
9h 50m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:50
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 25m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:50
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 25m
Refund 
14:25
HWH Howrah
23:50
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
9h 25m
Refund 
15:50
HWH Howrah
02:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
15:50
HWH Howrah
02:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
15:50
HWH Howrah
02:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
15:50
HWH Howrah
02:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
10h 30m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
10h 30m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:35
SGUJ Siliguri Junction, West Bengal
10h 30m
Refund 
16:05
HWH Howrah
02:15
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
10h 10m
Refund 
18:00
HWH Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h
Refund 
18:00
HWH Howrah
07:00
NJP New Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
13h
Refund 
18:00
HWH Howrah