Koh Tarutao to Singapore

Koh Tarutao to Singapore

Loading seats data...
Instant
11:35
LGK Langkawi Airport
21h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 18h 40m
08:50
+1
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
14:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
18h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 15h 25m
08:10
+1
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant Fastest
14:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
4h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 1h 45m
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore

From Langkawi Airport to Singapore by flight and flight

Instant
11:35
LGK Langkawi Airport
21h 15m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 18h 40m
08:50
+1
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant
14:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
18h journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 15h 25m
08:10
+1
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore
Instant Fastest
14:10
LGK Langkawi Airport
4h 20m journey in Flight+Flight. Self-connect 1 stop in SZB 1h 45m
18:30
XSP Seletar Airport, Singapore