50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Tao Seatran Discovery to Phang Nga by ferry+bus+bus joint ticket

06:30
Koh Tao Seatran Discovery
08:30
Donsak Seatran
2h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Walk - 12 minute, 900 m (Next departure after 3 hours)
11:30
Donsak Raja
15:00
Phang Nga Bus Station
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 30m
06:30
Koh Tao Seatran Discovery
08:30
Donsak Seatran
2h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Walk - 12 minute, 900 m (Next departure after 3 hours)
11:30
Donsak Raja
15:00
Phang Nga Bus Station
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 30m
06:30
Koh Tao Seatran Discovery
08:35
Donsak
2h 5m
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Walk - 13 minute, 900 m (Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes)
11:30
Donsak Raja
15:00
Phang Nga Bus Station
3h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 30m

Popular Routes in Thailand