50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Samui any hotel to Koh Lipe by van+ferry+bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Koh Samui any hotel
12:30
Krabi Bus Terminal
6h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 12 minute, 5.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
15:45
Koh Lipe
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
9h 45m

From Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm to Koh Lipe by ferry+bus+ferry joint ticket

08:00
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
12:30
Krabi Andaman Wave Master
4h 30m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 8 minute, 3.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
15:45
Koh Lipe
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
7h 45m

From Na Thon hotel transfer to Koh Lipe by van+ferry+bus+ferry joint ticket

06:30
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
12:15
Krabi Lomprayah Office
5h 45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 7 minute, 3.4 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
15:00
Klong Jilad Pier, Krabi
15:45
Koh Lipe
45m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
9h 15m

Popular Routes in Thailand