50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Sihanoukville Giant Ibis to Ho Chi Minh (SGN) by bus+flight joint ticket

09:30
Sihanoukville Giant Ibis
16:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
6h 30m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.7 km (next departure after 4 hours 37 minutes)
20:37
PNH Phnom Penh Airport
21:27
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
50m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 57m

From Sihanoukville via Kampot to Ho Chi Minh (SGN) by bus+flight joint ticket

19:00
Sihanoukville via Kampot
05:00
Siem Reap Bus Station
10h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 21 minute, 10.7 km (next departure after 3 hours)
08:00
REP Siem Reap Airport
09:15
SGN Ho Chi Minh Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
14h 15m

Popular Routes in Cambodia