50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Lipe to Surat Thani Train Station by ferry, van, and train joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe
13:00
Hat Yai Railway Station
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
15:30
Hat Yai
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
5h 50m
Refund 
Total duration
11h 50m
09:30
Koh Lipe
13:15
Hat Yai Dee Hostel
3h 45m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 5 minute, 400 m (next departure after 3 hours 5 minutes)
16:20
Hat Yai
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
4h 21m
Refund 
Total duration
11h 11m
09:30
Koh Lipe
12:45
Hat Yai Bus station
3h 15m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes)
15:30
Hat Yai
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
5h 50m
Refund 
Total duration
11h 50m
09:30
Koh Lipe
13:00
Hat Yai Airport
3h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 22 minute, 11.1 km (next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes)
15:30
Hat Yai
21:20
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
5h 50m
Refund 
Total duration
11h 50m
09:30
Koh Lipe
13:30
Hat Yai Airport
4h
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 22 minute, 11.1 km (next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes)
16:20
Hat Yai
20:41
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
4h 21m
Refund 
Total duration
11h 11m

From Koh Lipe Sunrise Beach to Surat Thani Train Station by ferry, van, taxi, and train joint ticket

09:30
Koh Lipe Sunrise Beach
14:30
Hat Yai any hotel
5h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 14 minute, 1000 m (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
18:00
Hat Yai
23:25
Surat Thani, Surat Thani Train Station
5h 25m
Refund 
Total duration
13h 55m

Popular Routes in Thailand