Koh Lipe to Koh Tao by bus, ferry

Loading seats data...

From Koh Lipe to Koh Tao by ferry+van+taxi+bus+ferry joint ticket

09:00
Koh Lipe
02:00
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
17h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 23 minute, 11.5 km (next departure after 6 hours)
08:00
Patong Kata Karon any hotel, Phuket
19:15
Mae Haad Koh Tao
11h 15m
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 10h 15m

Popular Routes in Thailand