50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Koh Kong Virakbuntham to Siem Reap by bus+bus joint ticket

08:00
Koh Kong Virakbuntham
14:00
Sihanoukville Virakbuntham
6h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.7 km (next departure after 5 hours)
19:00
Sihanoukville via Kampot
05:00
Siem Reap Bus Station
10h
Instant 
Total duration
21h

From Koh Kong border to Siem Reap by bus+bus joint ticket

09:40
Koh Kong border
13:40
Sihanoukville Virakbuntham
4h
eTicket  Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 5 minute, 2.7 km (next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes)
19:00
Sihanoukville via Kampot
05:00
Siem Reap Bus Station
10h
Instant 
Total duration
19h 20m

Popular Routes in Cambodia