50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Ernakulam Jn to Borivali by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

00:55
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:35
BVI Borivali
18d 3h 40m
Refund 
00:55
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:35
BVI Borivali
18d 3h 40m
Refund 
00:55
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:35
BVI Borivali
18d 3h 40m
Refund 
04:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:25
BVI Borivali
17d 25m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
07:25
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 10m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
07:25
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 10m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
07:25
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 10m
Refund 
10:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
19d 1h 30m
Refund 
10:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
19d 1h 30m
Refund 
10:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
19d 1h 30m
Refund 
10:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
19d 1h 30m
Refund 
11:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
16d 55m
Refund 
11:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
16d 55m
Refund 
11:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:05
BVI Borivali
16d 55m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
19d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
19d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
19d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
19d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:50
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 50m
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:30
BVI Borivali
20d 1h 40m
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:30
BVI Borivali
20d 1h 40m
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:30
BVI Borivali
20d 1h 40m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:55
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:55
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:55
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
19:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:30
BVI Borivali
21d 3h 30m
Refund 
19:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:30
BVI Borivali
21d 3h 30m
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:10
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:10
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:10
BVI Borivali
21d 2h 45m
Refund 
22:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:00
BVI Borivali
16d 23h 25m
Refund 
22:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:00
BVI Borivali
16d 23h 25m
Refund 
22:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:00
BVI Borivali
16d 23h 25m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:35
BVI Borivali
19d 23h 55m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:35
BVI Borivali
19d 23h 55m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
22:35
BVI Borivali
19d 23h 55m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:20
BVI Borivali
20d 55m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:20
BVI Borivali
20d 55m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:20
BVI Borivali
20d 55m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:20
BVI Borivali
20d 55m
Refund 

From Ernakulam Jn to Nala Sopara by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
06:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
20d 1h 5m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
06:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
20d 1h 5m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
06:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
20d 1h 5m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:55
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 40m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:55
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 40m
Refund 
05:15
ERS Ernakulam Jn
04:55
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 40m
Refund 
10:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
09:25
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
16d 22h 35m
Refund 
10:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
09:25
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
16d 22h 35m
Refund 
11:20
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
5h 10m
Refund 
11:20
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
5h 10m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
13:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
12:50
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
23h 50m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
17:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
19d 3h 40m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
17:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
19d 3h 40m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
17:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
19d 3h 40m
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:35
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 2h
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
8h 30m
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
8h 30m
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
8h 30m
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:35
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 2h
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:35
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 2h
Refund 
14:35
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:35
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 2h
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 40m
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 40m
Refund 
14:50
ERS Ernakulam Jn
15:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 40m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
16:10
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:05
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
19:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
21:28
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 2h 28m
Refund 
19:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 45m
Refund 
19:00
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 45m
Refund 
19:20
ERS Ernakulam Jn
21:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
19d 2h
Refund 
19:20
ERS Ernakulam Jn
21:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
19d 2h
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
20:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
23:20
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
2h 55m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
21h 5m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
21h 5m
Refund 
22:40
ERS Ernakulam Jn
19:45
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
21h 5m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 1h 5m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 1h 5m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 1h 5m
Refund 
23:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
00:30
BSR Vasai Road, Nala Sopara
1d 1h 5m
Refund 

From Ernakulam Jn to Mumbai by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

08:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
20:50
CSMT Mumbai CST
1d 12h 25m
Refund 
08:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
20:50
CSMT Mumbai CST
1d 12h 25m
Refund 
08:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
20:50
CSMT Mumbai CST
1d 12h 25m
Refund 
08:25
ERS Ernakulam Jn
20:50
CSMT Mumbai CST
1d 12h 25m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:40
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:40
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
14:05
ERS Ernakulam Jn
16:40
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
1d 2h 35m
Refund 
21:30
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:15
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
20h 45m
Refund 
21:30
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:15
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
20h 45m
Refund 
21:30
ERS Ernakulam Jn
18:15
LTT Lokmanya Tilak Term, Mumbai
20h 45m
Refund 

From Kochi Airport India (COK) to Mumbai (BOM) by flight

#6E184
02:55
COK Kochi Airport India, Kochi India
04:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
1h 55m
Instant