50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Khao San Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Khao San Lomprayah, Bangkok
16:40
Maenam Samui, Koh Samui
10h 40m
 Instant  Refund
21:00
Khao San Lomprayah, Bangkok
11:20
Maenam Samui, Koh Samui
14h 20m
 Instant  Refund

From Khao San Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

06:00
Khao San Lomprayah, Bangkok
17:40
Maenam hotel transfer, Koh Samui
11h 40m
 Instant  Refund
21:00
Khao San Lomprayah, Bangkok
12:20
Maenam hotel transfer, Koh Samui
15h 20m
 Instant  Refund

From 12Go Makkasan Station to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

Bangkok to Koh Samui
21:00
12Go Makkasan Station, Bangkok
09:00
Donsak Seatran
12h
 Instant  Refund
This connection is managed by the operating company. You will be transfered between the trips.
11:00
Donsak Seatran
12:30
Bangrak Seatran Pier, Koh Samui
1h 30m
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
15h 30m

From Veronica Residence to Koh Samui by van+bus+ferry joint ticket

20:00
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
10:30
Koh Samui any hotel
14h 30m
 Instant  Refund
20:00
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
08:30
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
12h 30m
 Instant  Refund
20:00
Veronica Residence, Bangkok
10:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
14h
 Instant  Refund

From Khao San Songserm to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

18:00
Khao San Songserm, Bangkok
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
17h 20m
 Instant  Refund
20:00
Khao San Songserm, Bangkok
13:15
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
17h 15m
 Instant  Refund

From Hua Lamphong to Koh Samui by train+bus+ferry joint ticket

#169.2
15:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
19h 20m
 Refund
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 50m
 Refund
17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 50m
 Refund
17:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
16h 25m
 Refund
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
16h 25m
 Refund
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
16h 25m
 Refund
#167.3
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 25m
 Refund
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani
11h 40m
 Refund
This connection is managed by the operating company. You will be transfered between the trips.
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
15h 25m
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 25m
 Refund
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
07:10
Surat Thani
11h 40m
 Refund
This connection is managed by the operating company. You will be transfered between the trips.
08:00
Surat Thani Train Station
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
2h 55m
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
15h 25m
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 25m
 Refund
19:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 25m
 Refund

From Hua Lamphong to Koh Samui by train+bus+ferry+taxi joint ticket

#169.2
15:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
20h 20m
 Refund
17:35
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11:00
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
17h 25m
 Refund
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
17h 25m
 Refund
18:30
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11:55
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
17h 25m
 Refund

From Hua Lamphong to Koh Samui by train+ferry joint ticket

17:05
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:55
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 50m
 Refund

From Hua Lamphong to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

19:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
16h 20m
 Instant  Refund
19:00
Hua Lamphong, Bangkok
10:30
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Khao San Raja Ferry to Koh Samui by van+bus+ferry joint ticket

18:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
10:30
Koh Samui any hotel
16h 30m
 Instant  Refund
18:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
10:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
16h
 Instant  Refund
18:00
Khao San Raja Ferry, Bangkok
08:30
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
14h 30m
 Instant  Refund

From Phutthamonthon Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

06:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
17:40
Maenam hotel transfer, Koh Samui
11h 40m
 Instant  Refund
19:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
09:00
Na Thon hotel transfer, Koh Samui
14h
 Instant  Refund

From Phutthamonthon Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

06:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
16:40
Maenam Samui, Koh Samui
10h 40m
 Instant  Refund
19:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
07:50
Na Thon Koh Samui
12h 50m
 Instant  Refund
21:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
11:20
Maenam Samui, Koh Samui
14h 20m
 Instant  Refund

From Phutthamonthon Lomprayah to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+taxi joint ticket

21:00
Phutthamonthon Lomprayah, Bangkok
12:20
Maenam hotel transfer, Koh Samui
15h 20m
 Instant  Refund

From Southern Terminal to Koh Samui by bus+ferry+van joint ticket

19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11:45
Koh Samui any hotel
16h 45m
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12:15
Koh Samui any hotel
16h 45m
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
12:45
Koh Samui any hotel
16h 45m

From Southern Terminal to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

19:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
11:00
Lipa Noi Koh Samui
15h 30m
19:30
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
14h 30m
20:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
14h

From Ratchadamnoen Avenue to Koh Samui by bus+ferry joint ticket

16:30
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 30m
16:30
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 30m
16:30
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
10:00
Na Thon Koh Samui
17h 30m
19:30
Ratchadamnoen Avenue, Bangkok
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui
15h 50m
 Instant  Refund

From Bangkok Hotel Transfer to Koh Samui by taxi+ferry joint ticket

Any
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
Time
Surat Thani
11h
 Instant  Refund
10:00
Donsak Songserm
11:20
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
1h 20m
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
12h 20m
Any
Bangkok Hotel Transfer
Time
Donsak Piers
11h
 Instant  Refund
16:30
Donsak Songserm
17:45
Na Thon Koh Samui Songserm
1h 15m
 Instant  Refund
Total duration
12h 15m

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to Koh Samui by flight

#PG1101
05:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
06:35
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG103
06:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG103
06:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#TG5900
06:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG1105
06:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:20
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1201
06:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:35
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG270
06:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
07:50
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG117
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG5938
07:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG1107
07:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:15
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG281
07:25
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:30
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG121
07:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
08:35
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG9789
08:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG271
08:05
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:10
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG123
08:10
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:20
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG5904
08:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:20
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#TG5906
08:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:35
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG119
08:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:40
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1115
08:30
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:35
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1117
08:35
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:40
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG290
08:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:45
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1111
08:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:50
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1127
08:50
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
09:55
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1221
09:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG7024
09:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG805
09:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:10
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG7026
09:15
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:20
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG131
09:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:25
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG5929
09:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:25
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#TG5908
09:40
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:45
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG1121
09:45
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
10:50
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG129
09:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 20kg
 
#TG129
09:55
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:00
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#TG7042
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#PG1135
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG127
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG275
10:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:05
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG125
10:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:50
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 30m
 Instant 20kg
 
#PG1139
10:20
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
11:25
USM Koh Samui Airport
1h 5m
 Instant 20kg