Kep to Mondulkiri by bus, van

Loading seats data...

From Kep Office to Mondulkiri by van+bus joint ticket

13:45
Kep Office
17:45
Phnom Penh Post Office
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 3 km (next departure after 5 hours 15 minutes)
23:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
06:00
Mondulkiri Virakbuntham
7h
Instant 
Total duration
16h 15m

From Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis to Mondulkiri by bus+bus joint ticket

07:45
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
11:45
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes)
23:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
06:00
Mondulkiri Virakbuntham
7h
Instant 
Total duration
22h 15m
14:00
Kep via Kampot Giant Ibis
18:00
Phnom Penh Giant Ibis
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 6 minute, 2.8 km (next departure after 5 hours)
23:00
Phnom Penh Virak Buntham
06:00
Mondulkiri Virakbuntham
7h
Instant 
Total duration
16h

Popular Routes in Cambodia