50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Alor Setar Airport to Kuala Lumpur by flight

#AK6021
08:20
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
09:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#OD1513
09:00
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
10:10
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 15kg
 
#AK6017
11:30
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
12:35
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#AK6019
13:40
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
14:50
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#OD1505
13:50
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
15:00
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 15kg
 
#AK6001
14:20
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
15:30
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#AK6013
18:20
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
19:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
55m
 Instant
 
#OD1503
19:15
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
20:25
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 15kg
 
20:00
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
21:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 5m
 Instant
 
#AK6015
20:55
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
22:05
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant
 
#OD1515
21:05
AOR Alor Setar Airport, Kedah
22:15
KUL Kuala Lumpur Airport
1h 10m
 Instant 15kg
 

Popular Routes in Malaysia