Kayseri to Bodrum Airport

Loading seats data...

From Kayseri Airport to Soke by flight+flight joint ticket

06:05
ASR Kayseri Airport
07:25
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
11:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
12:55
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 50m
06:05
ASR Kayseri Airport
07:30
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
11:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
12:55
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 50m
06:10
ASR Kayseri Airport
07:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours
11:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
12:55
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 20m
Instant 
Total duration
6h 45m
20:20
ASR Kayseri Airport
22:00
IST Istanbul New Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours
02:00
IST Istanbul New Airport
03:30
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 10m
21:25
ASR Kayseri Airport
22:50
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 45 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 25m
21:40
ASR Kayseri Airport
23:00
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 35 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
9h 10m
22:00
ASR Kayseri Airport
23:25
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 50m
22:25
ASR Kayseri Airport
00:05
IST Istanbul New Airport
1h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 20 minutes
05:25
IST Istanbul New Airport
06:55
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 30m
22:30
ASR Kayseri Airport
23:55
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 40 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 20m
22:45
ASR Kayseri Airport
00:10
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 5m
23:45
ASR Kayseri Airport
01:10
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
1h 25m
Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
05:35
SAW Sabiha Gokcen Airport, Istanbul
06:50
BJV Bodrum Airport, Soke
1h 15m
Instant 
Total duration
7h 5m

Popular Routes in Turkey