50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kalanki Bus Stop to Pokhara by bus

06:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:45
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
14:45
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
06:45
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
14:45
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
16:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
16:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
02:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
02:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:10
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:10
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:10
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:10
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:20
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:20
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
02:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
02:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:50
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:50
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:50
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
03:50
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
20:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:40
Pokhara
8h 40m
Instant 
20:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
20:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:40
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h 40m
Instant 
20:00
Kalanki Bus Stop, Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 

From Kathmandu to Pokhara by bus

06:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:45
Kathmandu
14:45
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
06:45
Kathmandu
14:45
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
16:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
16:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Kathmandu
02:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Kathmandu
02:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:10
Kathmandu
03:10
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:10
Kathmandu
03:10
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Kathmandu
03:20
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Kathmandu
03:20
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kathmandu
03:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kathmandu
02:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:30
Kathmandu
03:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Kathmandu
02:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:50
Kathmandu
03:50
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:50
Kathmandu
03:50
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
20:00
Kathmandu
04:40
Pokhara
8h 40m
Instant 
20:00
Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
20:00
Kathmandu
04:40
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h 40m
Instant 
20:00
Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 

From Koteshwor to Pokhara by bus

06:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:45
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
14:45
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
06:45
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
14:45
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
16:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
16:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
02:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
02:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:10
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:10
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:10
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:10
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:20
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:20
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:20
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
02:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:30
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
02:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
18:50
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:50
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
18:50
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
03:50
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
19:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
20:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
20:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
20:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
20:00
Koteshwor, Kathmandu
04:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 

From Maitighar to Pokhara by bus

06:30
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:30
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:30
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
06:45
Maitighar, Kathmandu
14:45
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
06:45
Maitighar, Kathmandu
14:45
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
16:00
Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:00
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
16:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
9h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:00
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:00
Tourist Bus Park, Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant 
07:30
Maitighar, Kathmandu
15:30
Pokhara
8h
Instant