Special icons you can find in results:
  • Instant - Instant confirmation
Haruka Express
Recommended
06:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
07:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
Recommended
07:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
08:47
Shin Osaka
BB Trip
Instant Recommended Fastest
--:--
Kansai International Airport, Kansai Airport
1h taxi ride in Van 10pax
--:--
Osaka Downtown

From Kansai Airport Station to Osaka any hotel by Trains

Haruka Express
Recommended
06:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
07:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
Recommended
07:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
08:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
08:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
09:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
09:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
10:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
13:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
14:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
14:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
15:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
18:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
19:47
Shin Osaka
Haruka Express
19:17
Kansai Airport Station, Osaka
1h 30m ride in train, Standard Seat
20:47
Shin Osaka

From Kansai International Airport to Osaka any hotel by Taxis

BB Trip
Instant Recommended Fastest
--:--
Kansai International Airport, Kansai Airport
1h taxi ride in Van 10pax
--:--
Osaka Downtown
BB Trip
Instant Fastest
--:--
Kansai International Airport, Kansai Airport
1h taxi ride in Comfort Plus
--:--
Osaka Downtown

Transport types between Kansai Airport and Osaka any hotel

  • Trains are not avaliable
  • Buses are not avaliable
  • Ferries are not avaliable
  • Flights are not avaliable
  • Taxis are not avaliable

Kansai Airport to Osaka any hotel Schedule

Kansai Airport to Osaka any hotel Schedule
Transport NameRoute TimePrice
BB Trip Comfort Plus 00:00 - 01:00¥ 16,866
Haruka Express Standard Seat 06:17 - 07:47¥ 1,308
Haruka Express Standard Seat 08:17 - 09:47¥ 1,308
Haruka Express Standard Seat 13:17 - 14:47¥ 1,308
Haruka Express Standard Seat 14:17 - 15:47¥ 1,308
Haruka Express Standard Seat 18:17 - 19:47¥ 1,308

Popular Routes in Japan