Instant Recommended Fastest
05:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7500 with Nok Air
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
+
Refundable Recommended
--:--
Erawan National Park
7h journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
+
Refundable Recommended
--:--
Erawan National Park
7h journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport

From Kanchanaburi to Phuket by Vans+Flights

Yamajareon Co +
Instant
07:00
Kanchanaburi
6h 55m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
13:55
HKT Phuket Airport
Yamajareon Co +
Instant
09:00
Kanchanaburi
6h 20m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
15:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Win Happy +
Instant Refundable
09:00
Kanchanaburi
6h 20m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
4.2
15:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Yamajareon Co +
Instant
16:00
Kanchanaburi
7h 20m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
23:20
HKT Phuket Airport

From Kanchanaburi to Phuket by Vans+Buses

Yamajareon Co + Phuket Travel
Instant
11:00
Kanchanaburi
19h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
4.5
06:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Win Happy + Bus Express
Instant Refundable
12:00
Kanchanaburi
17h 30m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
3.5
05:30
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Yamajareon Co + Phuket Central
Instant
13:00
Kanchanaburi
19h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
08:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2
Yamajareon Co + Bus Express
Instant
15:00
Kanchanaburi
19h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
4.3
10:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Kanchanaburi Bus Station to Phuket by Vans+Flights

Monsiri Travel Kanchanaburi + Thai Smile
Instant Refundable
06:00
Kanchanaburi Bus Station
7h 10m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
3.9
13:10
HKT Phuket Airport
Monsiri Travel Kanchanaburi +
Instant Refundable
08:00
Kanchanaburi Bus Station
5h 50m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
3.9
13:50
HKT Phuket Airport

From Kanchanaburi Bus Station to Phuket by Vans+Buses

Monsiri Travel Kanchanaburi +
Instant Refundable
10:00
Kanchanaburi Bus Station
20h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
3.9
06:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From Kanchanaburi North to Phuket by Vans+Flights

Hanuman Tour Siam +
Instant Refundable
09:00
Kanchanaburi North
6h 20m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
3.7
15:20
HKT Phuket Airport
Hanuman Tour Siam +
Instant Refundable
17:00
Kanchanaburi North
6h 59m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
3.7
23:59
HKT Phuket Airport

From Kanchanaburi North to Phuket by Vans+Buses

Hanuman Tour Siam + Phuket Central
Instant Refundable
13:00
Kanchanaburi North
19h 45m journey in Van+Bus. Self-connect
3.7
08:45
+1
Phuket Bus Terminal 2

From River Kwai Park Market to Phuket by Vans+Flights

12Go Transport AYU +
Instant Refundable
15:00
River Kwai Park Market, Kanchanaburi
7h 30m journey in Van+Flight. Self-connect
4.5
22:30
HKT Phuket Airport

From Erawan National Park to Phuket by Taxis+Flights

+
Refundable Recommended
--:--
Erawan National Park
7h journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
+
Refundable Recommended
--:--
Erawan National Park
7h journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport
+
Refundable
--:--
Erawan National Park
7h journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport

From Kanchanaburi to Phuket by Taxis+Flights

Thailand Limo by Datum +
Instant Refundable
--:--
Kanchanaburi
7h 30m journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:30
HKT Phuket Airport
Thailand Limo by Datum +
Instant Refundable
--:--
Kanchanaburi
7h 30m journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
07:30
HKT Phuket Airport
Thailand Limo by Datum +
Instant Refundable
--:--
Kanchanaburi
6h 30m journey in Taxi+Flight. All connections guaranteed
06:30
HKT Phuket Airport

From Don Mueang Airport to Phuket by Flights

Instant Recommended Fastest
05:40
DMK Don Mueang Airport
1h 20m flight #DD7500 with Nok Air
07:00
HKT Phuket Airport

From Suvarnabhumi Airport to Phuket by Flights

Instant
06:00
BKK Suvarnabhumi Airport, Bangkok
1h 30m flight #VZ2302 with Thai Vietjet in Economy
07:30
HKT Phuket Airport