50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kanchanaburi North to Koh Chang by van+van+ferry joint ticket

06:20
Kanchanaburi North
09:20
Sai Tai Kao Old Terminal South, Bangkok
3h
 Instant  Refund
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 19 minute, 9.6 km (Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes)
12:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
19:30
Koh Chang Pier
7h 30m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand