50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chandigarh Airport to Goa by flight+flight joint ticket

#AI9832
07:30
IXC Chandigarh Airport
08:30
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#SG8171
11:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
14:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 35m
#9W2648
07:35
IXC Chandigarh Airport
08:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
#SG8171
11:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
14:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 30m
#9W648
07:40
IXC Chandigarh Airport
08:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
#SG8171
11:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
14:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 25m
#6E455
07:55
IXC Chandigarh Airport
09:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 25 minutes
#SG8171
11:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
14:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 10m
#G8562
08:35
IXC Chandigarh Airport
11:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#6E711
14:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
15:15
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 40m
#SG2834
08:40
IXC Chandigarh Airport
09:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
55m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 5 minutes
#6E399
15:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
18:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 40m
#9W2666
09:35
IXC Chandigarh Airport
10:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes
#6E222
14:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:15
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 40m
#9W656
09:50
IXC Chandigarh Airport
11:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
#6E222
14:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:15
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 25m
#9W197
09:50
IXC Chandigarh Airport
11:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 35 minutes
#6E222
14:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:15
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 25m
#6E491
10:40
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:50
BLR Bangalore Airport
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#AI993
17:00
BLR Bangalore Airport
18:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 30m
#G8222
10:45
IXC Chandigarh Airport
11:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#6E222
14:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:15
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 30m
#9W664
11:00
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#6E687
14:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 20m
#9W2658
11:00
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#6E687
14:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 20m
#9W857
11:00
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:10
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
#6E687
14:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
17:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 20m
#9W2711
11:05
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:15
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 15m
#9W626
11:10
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:20
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 25 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 10m
#G8582
11:25
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:55
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
#9W441
16:40
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 40m
#G8382
11:30
IXC Chandigarh Airport
14:00
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 40 minutes
#9W441
16:40
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:05
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 35m
#G81114
11:30
IXC Chandigarh Airport
12:30
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 50m
#9W9739
11:50
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:00
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 30m
#9W430
12:00
IXC Chandigarh Airport
14:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#9W473
17:15
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:25
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 25m
#9W2430
12:00
IXC Chandigarh Airport
14:20
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 55 minutes
#9W473
17:15
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:25
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 25m
#6E842
12:05
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:20
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 15m
#6E264
12:10
IXC Chandigarh Airport
14:40
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 35 minutes
#9W473
17:15
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
18:25
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 15m
#UK732
12:15
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 5m
#AI464
12:50
IXC Chandigarh Airport
13:55
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 50 minutes
#SG144
16:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
19:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 35m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 30m
#G8805
13:10
IXC Chandigarh Airport
16:05
BLR Bangalore Airport
2h 55m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 25 minutes
#6E992
19:30
BLR Bangalore Airport
20:45
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 15m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 35m
#6E264
13:20
IXC Chandigarh Airport
14:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#SG8144
17:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
20:35
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 15m
#6E274
14:15
IXC Chandigarh Airport
16:50
HYD Rajiv Gandhi Airport, Hyderabad
2h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 20 minutes
#SG757
20:10
HYD Rajiv Gandhi Airport, Hyderabad
21:00
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
50m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 45m
#UK642
14:15
IXC Chandigarh Airport
15:25
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 25 minutes
#SG8144
17:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
20:35
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
6h 20m
#9W652
14:25
IXC Chandigarh Airport
15:35
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes
#6E582
18:50
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
21:30
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 5m
#9W469
14:40
IXC Chandigarh Airport
15:45
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
1h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 25 minutes
#AI683
21:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
22:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 40m
#UK879
15:20
IXC Chandigarh Airport
16:30
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
#6E505
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
00:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
9h
#6E593
15:20
IXC Chandigarh Airport
18:30
BLR Bangalore Airport
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
#6E178
21:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:40
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 20m
#6E662
15:20
IXC Chandigarh Airport
18:30
BLR Bangalore Airport
3h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
#6E178
21:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
22:40
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 25m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 20m
#AI622
15:30
IXC Chandigarh Airport
18:10
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes
#G8384
22:05
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
23:25
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 55m
#SG253
16:10
IXC Chandigarh Airport
17:05
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
55m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
#6E505
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
00:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
8h 10m
#9W2646
16:30
IXC Chandigarh Airport
17:45
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 55 minutes
#6E505
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
00:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 50m
#9W646
16:45
IXC Chandigarh Airport
17:55
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes
#6E505
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
00:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h 35m
#9W2652
17:20
IXC Chandigarh Airport
18:30
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
1h 10m
 Instant
Next departure after 3 hours 10 minutes
#6E505
21:40
DEL Indira Gandhi Airport, Delhi
00:20
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
2h 40m
 Instant
Total duration
7h
#6E463
17:45
IXC Chandigarh Airport
19:30
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
1h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after
#SG612
00:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
02:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
-1d -16h -35m
#AI642
17:45
IXC Chandigarh Airport
20:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 40m
 Instant
Next departure after
#SG612
00:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
02:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
-1d -16h -35m
#G8584
17:55
IXC Chandigarh Airport
20:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 30m
 Instant
Next departure after
#SG612
00:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
02:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
-1d -16h -45m
#9W642
18:05
IXC Chandigarh Airport
20:25
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
2h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after
#SG612
00:50
BOM Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport, Mumbai
02:10
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
-1d -16h -55m
#6E638
18:10
IXC Chandigarh Airport
19:00
BLR Bangalore Airport
50m
 Instant
Next departure after
#6E6236
00:15
BLR Bangalore Airport
01:35
GOI Dabolim Airport, Goa
1h 20m
 Instant
Total duration
-1d -17h -35m

Passenger reviews out of total 4 passengers who traveled with us on this route.

At 12Go our operators offer three types of service:

Cheap, Fast, Good - but you can usually pick only two of them!
Cheap & Fast won’t be Good. (e.g. buses from/to Khao San Road, local buses or 3rd class trains)
Cheap & Good won’t be Fast. (e.g. VIP trains in Thailand)
Fast & Good won’t be Cheap. (e.g. private limousine services, or VIP24 buses vs Express buses)

Make your choice! Please remember that while we are closely monitoring the services, we are still an agency marketplace. That means we focus on ticketing services and route availability & coverage rather than on the factual seat reclining angle you will get on the bus today.

Aug 30, 2018
train #12012 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
The service left Kalka on time and arrived in Delhi on time. They served lots of food and drink even dinner.
Aug 13, 2018
train #12012 CC - AC Chair Class, Indian Railways
★★★★★
Good Journey. Easy to book using 12Go Asia.

Popular Routes in India