50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Kalasin to Chiang Mai by bus+bus joint ticket

17:30
Kalasin
03:30
Morchit, Bangkok
10h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 30m
19:30
Kalasin
03:30
Morchit, Bangkok
8h
Instant 
next departure after 2 hours 30 minutes
06:00
Morchit, Bangkok
16:00
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
10h
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
20h 30m
19:35
Kalasin
05:55
Mae Sot
10h 20m
eTicket  Instant 
next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
10:00
Mae Sot
16:40
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
6h 40m
Instant 
Total duration
21h 5m

Popular Routes in Thailand