50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Jodhpur Jn to Goa by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:55
KUDL Kudal, Goa
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:25
KRMI Karmali, Goa
20d 4h 25m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:55
KUDL Kudal, Goa
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:55
KUDL Kudal, Goa
1d 1h 55m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
05:40
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
05:40
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
05:40
THVM Thivim, Goa
1d 2h 40m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 4h 35m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 4h 35m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:35
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 4h 35m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:25
KRMI Karmali, Goa
20d 4h 25m
Refund 
03:00
JU Jodhpur Jn
07:25
KRMI Karmali, Goa
20d 4h 25m
Refund 
11:20
JU Jodhpur Jn
13:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 2h
Refund 
11:20
JU Jodhpur Jn
13:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 2h
Refund 
11:20
JU Jodhpur Jn
13:20
MAO Madgaon, Goa
1d 2h
Refund 

From Jodhpur Jn to Karnataka by train

Train departures and arrivals in India sometimes may be delayed. Please do not plan connection flights based on this info.

05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23h 35m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 9h 10m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 9h 10m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 9h 10m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
14:20
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
1d 9h 10m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23h 35m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23h 35m
Refund 
05:10
JU Jodhpur Jn
04:45
LD Londa Jn, Karnataka
23h 35m
Refund 

Popular Routes in India