50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Jeju Airport (CJU) to Seoul (SEL) by flight

#OZ8900
06:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
07:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8902
06:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
07:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1204
07:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
08:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#RS902
07:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
08:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C140
07:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
08:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW702
07:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1208
08:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE202
E
08:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:15
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#OZ8906
08:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE204
E
08:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW706
08:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
09:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE206
E
08:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
10:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1212
09:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
10:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8914
09:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
10:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#BX8026
A
09:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
10:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#7C104
09:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
10:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8916
09:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
11:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW708
10:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
11:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1218
10:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
11:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8920
10:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
11:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C106
10:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
11:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C108
10:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW710
11:05
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:15
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1224
11:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C142
11:15
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW712
11:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1226
11:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE210
E
11:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
12:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1230
12:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8922
12:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C114
12:15
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C154
12:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8924
12:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW718
12:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
13:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1232
12:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE214
E
13:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#BX8028
A
13:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1234
13:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C116
13:25
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW720
13:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
14:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8936
13:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C118
14:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8944
14:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8948
14:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#RS906
14:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE218
E
14:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
15:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C144
15:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
16:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW722
15:15
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
16:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE220
E
15:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
16:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8950
15:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
16:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8956
15:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
17:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#BX8010
A
16:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
17:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C120
16:25
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
17:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8964
16:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8970
17:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW728
17:15
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C122
17:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE222
E
17:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8972
17:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
18:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C124
17:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
19:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE224
E
18:05
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
19:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 5m
Instant 
 
#ZE226
E
18:25
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
19:35
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C146
18:40
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
19:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1268
19:00
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
20:10
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#RS908
19:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
20:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE228
E
19:45
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
20:55
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#KE1270
19:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
21:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW732
19:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
21:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8992
20:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
21:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW734
20:30
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
21:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C128
20:50
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:00
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#OZ8996
20:55
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:05
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#TW736
21:05
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:15
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#7C158
21:10
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:20
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#ZE232
E
21:15
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 
#BX8014
A
21:20
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
22:30
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
Instant 
 

Popular Routes in South Korea

How to get from Jeju Airport to Seoul?

When you want to get from Jeju Airport to Seoul, your choices are limited. There is only one option we offer for this route:

  • Flight

How far is Jeju Airport from Seoul?

The overland distance from Jeju Airport to Seoul is 368 miles (591 km).
The flying distance is 283 miles (455 km).

How long does it take to get from Jeju Airport to Seoul?

The travel time from Jeju Airport to Seoul takes 2 hours in media.

How much does it cost to get from Jeju Airport to Seoul?

To get from Jeju Airport to Seoul prepare to shell out about KRW 31,534 for your ticket.

How many trips per day are there from Jeju Airport to Seoul?

Flights from Jeju do to Seoul are operated 39 times a day.

Useful tips for travel from Jeju Airport to Seoul

While flight is the only option we offer for this route, these simple tips and recommendations will help enhance your travel experience.

Flights

Things to remember before buying your airticket:

  • It is recommended to book a ticket in advance and check-in online. This way, you can save over 2 hours at the airport, and if your seat selection is on a first come first served basis you will have more options to choose from.
  • Getting through security checks may take some time - it's recommended to get to the airport at least 1.5 hours in advance.

Airlines flying from Jeju do to Seoul
Air Busan, Eastar Jet, Korean Air.

Do many travellers take flight from Jeju Airport to Seoul?

Up to now, 501 booked flight tickets from Jeju Airport to Seoul through our service. You can check reviews above.