50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Jaffna Bus Station to Batticaloa by bus+bus joint ticket

20:00
Jaffna Bus Station
06:55
Galleface, Colombo
10h 55m
 Instant
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 13 minute, 6.4 km (Next departure after 12 hours 50 minutes)
19:45
Wellawatte, Colombo
06:30
Batticaloa
10h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
1d 10h 30m

Popular Routes in Sri Lanka