Inle Lake to Ngwe Saung by bus, flight

Loading seats data...

From Heho Airport to Ngwe Saung by flight+bus+taxi joint ticket

09:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 11 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
19h 20m
09:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 15m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 11 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
19h 5m
#K7217
09:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 11 hours 25 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
19h 5m
09:35
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:45
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 11 hours 15 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 55m
09:45
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
10:55
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 11 hours 5 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 45m
10:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 30m
10:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 20m
10:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 20m
10:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 10m
10:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h 10m
#K7249
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h
10:30
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
11:40
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 10 hours 20 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
18h
#K7243
11:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
2h 5m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
17h 30m
11:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 35m
11:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 35m
12:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
13:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 8 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
16h 15m
13:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
14:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
15h 10m
14:01
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:11
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 49 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 29m
14:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 25m
14:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 20m
14:15
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 15m
14:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:10
RGN Yangon Airport
45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 5m
14:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:35
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 5m
14:25
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:25
RGN Yangon Airport
1h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 35 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
14h 5m
14:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
15:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 6 hours 10 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
13h 50m
14:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
16:05
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 5 hours 55 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
13h 35m
15:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
16:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 50m
16:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
17:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 30m
#K7829
16:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
17:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 25m
16:10
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
17:20
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
12h 20m
16:40
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
17:50
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 50m
16:50
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 40m
16:50
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:00
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 4 hours)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 40m
#K7264/5
16:55
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:45
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 50m
20kg
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 15 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 35m
17:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
17:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
17:00
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:10
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 50 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 30m
17:05
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:15
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 45 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 25m
17:20
HEH Heho Airport, Taunggyi
18:30
RGN Yangon Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 27 minute, 13.5 km (next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes)
22:00
Aung San Stadium, Yangon
04:30
Ngwe Saung Beach any hotel
6h 30m
Total duration
11h 10m

Popular Routes in Myanmar