50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Iloilo Pier to Lanao by ferry+ferry joint ticket

06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
09:40
ILO Iloilo Pier
10:40
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
 Instant
next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 3h 20m

From Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier to Lanao by ferry+ferry joint ticket

06:00
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
06:00
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
07:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 11 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 7h
07:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
07:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
08:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 9 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 5h 30m
09:00
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
10:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 8 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 4h
09:00
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
10:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 8 hours
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 4h
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
14:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
4h
 Instant
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
14:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
4h
 Instant
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
14:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
4h
 Instant
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
14:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
4h
 Instant
next departure after 3 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
11:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
10:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
11:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 2h 30m
12:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
13:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 30m
12:30
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
13:30
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 4 hours 30 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
1d 30m
14:15
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
15:15
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
22h 45m
14:15
ILO Fort San Pedro Iloilo Pier
15:15
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
1h
next departure after 2 hours 45 minutes
18:00
BCD Bacolod Bredco Port 2
13:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
19h
 Instant
Total duration
22h 45m

Popular Routes in Philippines