Instant Recommended Fastest
14:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Tourist Class
22:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Recommended
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h 15m ferry journey in Super Value Class
11:15
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Mega Value Class
22:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4

From Iligan Port to Manila Airport by Ferries

Instant Fastest
08:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Super Value Class
16:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Fastest
08:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Mega Value Class
16:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Fastest
08:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Cabin for 6
16:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Tourist Class
22:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Recommended Fastest
14:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Mega Value Class
22:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Fastest
14:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 8h 30m ferry journey in Cabin for 4
22:30
+1
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant Recommended
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h 15m ferry journey in Super Value Class
11:15
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h 15m ferry journey in Mega Value Class
11:15
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h 15m ferry journey in Tourist Class
11:15
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h 15m ferry journey in Cabin for 4
11:15
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4
Instant
16:00
IGN Iligan Port, Lanao
1d 19h ferry journey in Business class for 6
11:00
+2
MNL Manila North Harbor Pier 4