Hue to Phongsali

Loading seats data...

From Hue Hanh Cafe to Phongsali by bus+bus joint ticket

17:30
Hue Hanh Cafe
07:30
Hanoi My Dinh
14h
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 17 minute, 8.4 km (next departure after 9 hours)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 18h

From Hue Sinh to Phongsali by bus+bus joint ticket

17:30
Hue Sinh
06:45
Hanoi Sinh
13h 15m
Refund 
Change stations. Walk - 4 minute, 300 m (next departure after 9 hours 45 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 18h

From Phia Nam Hue Bus Station to Phongsali by bus+bus joint ticket

05:48
Phia Nam Hue Bus Station
21:33
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 18 hours 57 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
2d 5h 42m
16:18
Phia Nam Hue Bus Station
08:03
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 8 hours 27 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 19h 12m
18:54
Phia Nam Hue Bus Station
10:39
Hanoi Nuoc Ngam Station
15h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 16 minute, 8 km (next departure after 5 hours 51 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 16h 36m

From Hue to Phongsali by train+bus joint ticket

17:15
HUE Hue
08:28
HNO Hanoi
15h 13m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 8 hours 2 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 18h 15m
17:15
HUE Hue
08:28
HNO Hanoi
15h 13m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 8 hours 2 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 18h 15m
17:15
HUE Hue
08:28
HNO Hanoi
15h 13m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 8 hours 2 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 18h 15m
21:34
HUE Hue
11:58
HNO Hanoi
14h 24m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 4 hours 32 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 56m
21:34
HUE Hue
11:58
HNO Hanoi
14h 24m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 4 hours 32 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 56m
21:34
HUE Hue
11:58
HNO Hanoi
14h 24m
Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 4 minute, 1.9 km (next departure after 4 hours 32 minutes)
16:30
Hanoi SSB
11:30
Muang Khua, Phongsali
19h
Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 56m

Popular Routes in Vietnam