+
Instant
07:30
Chiang Khong Local Bus
1d 1h journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
08:30
+1
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
+
Instant Fastest
09:45
Chiang Khong Local Bus
15h 55m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
4.3
01:40
+1
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
+
Instant Fastest
09:45
Chiang Khong Local Bus
15h 55m journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
01:40
+1
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi
+
Instant
10:30
Chiang Khong Local Bus
22h journey in Bus+Flight. Self-connect
08:30
+1
HAN Noibai Airport, Hanoi