50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Chiang Khong Local Bus to Udonthani by bus+bus joint ticket

09:45
Chiang Khong Local Bus
15:25
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
5h 40m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
08:00
Udonthani Centralplaza
12h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 15m
09:45
Chiang Khong Local Bus
15:25
Chiang Mai Bus Terminal 3
5h 40m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes)
19:30
Chiang Mai Arcade 2
08:00
Udonthani Centralplaza
12h 30m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 15m

Popular Routes in Laos