50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Huangshan to Hunan by train+train joint ticket

03:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
22:35
SZQ Shenzhen
19h 5m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 8 hours 46 minutes
#G2902
07:21
SZQ Shenzhen
10:36
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
3h 15m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 6m
03:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
22:35
SZQ Shenzhen
19h 5m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 8 hours 46 minutes
#G2902
07:21
SZQ Shenzhen
10:36
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
3h 15m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 6m
03:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
22:35
SZQ Shenzhen
19h 5m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 8 hours 46 minutes
#G2902
07:21
SZQ Shenzhen
10:36
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
3h 15m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 7h 6m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
17:09
SZH Suzhou
9h 35m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 3 hours 21 minutes
20:30
SZH Suzhou
21:00
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
1d 30m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 26m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
17:09
SZH Suzhou
9h 35m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 3 hours 21 minutes
20:30
SZH Suzhou
21:00
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
1d 30m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 26m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
17:09
SZH Suzhou
9h 35m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 3 hours 21 minutes
20:30
SZH Suzhou
21:00
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
1d 30m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 13h 26m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
06:03
SZH Suzhou
9h 55m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 5 hours 24 minutes
#K1556
11:27
SZH Suzhou
10:52
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
23h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 14h 44m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
06:03
SZH Suzhou
9h 55m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 5 hours 24 minutes
#K1556
11:27
SZH Suzhou
10:52
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
23h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 14h 44m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
06:03
SZH Suzhou
9h 55m
Instant  Refund 
next departure after 5 hours 24 minutes
#K1556
11:27
SZH Suzhou
10:52
GBZ Guilin North, Hunan
23h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
1d 14h 44m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
03:13
NJH Nanjing
7h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 26 minute, 13.1 km (next departure after 4 hours 7 minutes)
#G1505
07:20
NKH Nanjing South
17:25
GLZ Guilin, Hunan
10h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
21h 17m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
03:13
NJH Nanjing
7h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 26 minute, 13.1 km (next departure after 4 hours 7 minutes)
#G1505
07:20
NKH Nanjing South
17:25
GLZ Guilin, Hunan
10h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
21h 17m
#K8420
20:08
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
03:13
NJH Nanjing
7h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 26 minute, 13.1 km (next departure after 4 hours 7 minutes)
#G1505
07:20
NKH Nanjing South
17:25
GLZ Guilin, Hunan
10h 5m
Instant  Refund 
Total duration
21h 17m

From Huangshan (HKH) to Guangxi (GBZ) by train+flight joint ticket

02:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
08:55
NJH Nanjing
6h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 40m
02:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
08:55
NJH Nanjing
6h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 40m
02:30
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
08:55
NJH Nanjing
6h 25m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 40m
04:04
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
09:49
NJH Nanjing
5h 45m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 16 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 6m
04:04
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
09:49
NJH Nanjing
5h 45m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 16 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 6m
04:04
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
09:49
NJH Nanjing
5h 45m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 3 hours 16 minutes)
#JD5697
13:05
NKG Nanjing Airport
15:10
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 6m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:04
NJH Nanjing
6h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 56 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 31m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:04
NJH Nanjing
6h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 56 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 31m
07:34
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:04
NJH Nanjing
6h 30m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 56 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
13h 31m
08:41
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:51
NJH Nanjing
6h 10m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 9 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 24m
08:41
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:51
NJH Nanjing
6h 10m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 9 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 24m
08:41
HKH Huangshan, Anhuisheng
14:51
NJH Nanjing
6h 10m
Instant  Refund 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 76 minute, 38.2 km (next departure after 4 hours 9 minutes)
#JD5197
19:00
NKG Nanjing Airport
21:05
KWL Guilin Airport, Guangxi
2h 5m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 24m

Popular Routes in China