50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hua Hin 51 Alley to Pattani by van+bus joint ticket

08:00
Hua Hin 51 Alley
12:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (next departure after 5 hours)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 10m
10:00
Hua Hin 51 Alley
14:00
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (next departure after 3 hours)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
22h 10m
17:30
Hua Hin 51 Alley
21:30
Mochit New Van Terminal, Bangkok
4h
Instant 
Change stations. Take a taxi (fees apply) - 29 minute, 14.6 km (next departure after 19 hours 30 minutes)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
1d 14h 40m

From Hua Hin Amber to Pattani by van+bus joint ticket

09:00
Hua Hin Amber
12:45
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
3h 45m
Instant 
Change stations. Walk - 3 minute, 100 m (next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes)
17:00
Southern Terminal, Bangkok
08:10
Pattani
15h 10m
eTicket  Instant 
Total duration
23h 10m

Popular Routes in Thailand