50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hong Kong Airport to Seoul by flight+flight joint ticket

00:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
06:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
4h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 40 minutes
#7C1381
10:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
12:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 50m
01:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
06:15
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
4h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
#7C1381
10:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
12:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 45m
#JL7050
01:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
06:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#7C1381
10:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
12:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
01:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
06:35
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 15 minutes
#7C1381
10:50
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
12:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h
#UO676
02:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
06:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
3h 5m
 Instant
Next departure after 9 hours
#ZE252
E
15:35
CJU Jeju Airport, Jeju do
16:45
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 10m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 15m
#UO850
07:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 35 minutes
#7C1383
16:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
18:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
10h 20m
#UO1012
07:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#7C1383
16:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
18:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
#JL7020
07:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:20
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 50m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 10 minutes
#7C1383
16:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
18:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 55m
#HU8190
07:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:15
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 35m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 10m
07:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10:25
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
2h 45m
 Instant
Next departure after 8 hours 20 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
13h 10m
#KA900
08:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:15
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 50m
#CX5900
08:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:20
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 25 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 50m
#CA6510
08:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:25
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 50m
#AI314
08:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:25
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
3h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 4 hours 5 minutes
#7C1383
16:30
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
18:25
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 55m
 Instant
Total duration
9h 20m
#CA118
08:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:55
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 50 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m
#KA1118
08:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 7 hours
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
12h 20m
#HX6137
08:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
14:10
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
4h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 5 hours 45 minutes
#KE2728
19:55
KIX Kansai International Airport, Osaka
21:40
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
1h 45m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 45m
#CA5390
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:25
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 25m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 20 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:20
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:20
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 20m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 25 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m
#KA5390
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:15
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m
#KA5386
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:15
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
3h 15m
 Instant
Next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
#CA137
18:45
PEK Capital Airport, Beijing
21:50
GMP Gimpo Airport, Seoul
2h 5m
 Instant
Total duration
11h 50m

Popular Routes in China