50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hong Kong Airport (HKG) to Puerto Princesa by flight+flight joint ticket

#5J243
02:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
05:00
ILO Iloilo International Airport, Western Visayas
2h 40m
Instant 
next departure after 8 hours 55 minutes
#5J261
13:55
ILO Iloilo International Airport, Western Visayas
15:05
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
12h 45m
07:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10:05
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
next departure after
#5J643
10:05
MNL Manila Airport
11:35
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
3h 45m
07:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10:05
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
next departure after
#5J643
10:05
MNL Manila Airport
11:35
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
3h 45m
#5J241
09:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:45
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
3h
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 5 minutes
#5J460
19:50
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
20:50
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
11h 5m
#5J164
09:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:20
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 30 minutes
#5J460
19:50
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
20:50
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
11h 5m
#5J273
09:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:10
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
2h 20m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 40 minutes
#5J460
19:50
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
20:50
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
11h
#5J463
09:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:30
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
2h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 20 minutes
#5J460
19:50
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
20:50
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
10h 55m
#5J111
11:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:20
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
2h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 6 hours 30 minutes
#5J460
19:50
ILO Iloilo Mandurriao Airport, Western Visayas
20:50
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h
Instant 
Total duration
9h 45m
#5J111
11:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:20
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
2h 15m
Instant 
next departure after 7 hours 45 minutes
#5J560
21:05
CEB Mactan Cebu Airport
22:15
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h 10m
Instant 
Total duration
11h 10m
#5J582
15:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
17:15
MNL Manila Airport
1h 35m
Instant 
next departure after 5 hours 10 minutes
#5J579
22:25
MNL Manila Airport
23:55
PPS Puerto Princesa Airport
1h 30m
Instant 
Total duration
8h 15m

Popular Routes in China