50
Checking Seats Availability
Loading seats data...

From Hong Kong Airport to Manila by flight

01:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
03:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h
 Instant
 
#KA5907
07:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
09:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
07:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
09:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
07:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
10:05
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
#5J109
08:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#KA5901
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:10
MNL Manila Airport
2h 10m
 Instant
 
09:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:10
MNL Manila Airport
2h 10m
 Instant
 
#5J2738
09:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
12:10
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#5J273
09:50
HKG Hong Kong Airport
11:55
MNL Manila Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
 
#5J111
10:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:25
MNL Manila Airport
2h 30m
 Instant
 
#5J1118
11:00
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:25
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
11:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
13:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
 
13:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
15:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
#KA5919
14:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
16:40
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
14:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
16:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
#5J117
15:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
17:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
16:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
18:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 30m
 Instant
 
#KA5903
16:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
19:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#KA5935
17:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
19:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
17:20
HKG Hong Kong Airport
19:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
18:40
HKG Hong Kong Airport
21:05
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#5J113
19:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
22:00
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#5J119
19:35
HKG Hong Kong Airport
21:55
MNL Manila Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
 
20:15
HKG Hong Kong Airport
22:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#KA5913
20:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
22:55
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
21:25
HKG Hong Kong Airport
23:45
MNL Manila Airport
2h 20m
 Instant
 
#5J1158
21:30
HKG Hong Kong Airport
23:55
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#KA5939
21:45
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:10
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#5J143
21:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:20
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
#KA5905
22:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:30
MNL Manila Airport
2h 25m
 Instant
 
22:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:10
MNL Manila Airport
2h 5m
 Instant
 
#5J115
22:05
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:20
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
22:55
HKG Hong Kong Airport
00:55
MNL Manila Airport
2h
 Instant
 

From Macau Airport to Manila by flight

#5J363
22:15
MFM Macau Airport
00:30
MNL Manila Airport
2h 15m
 Instant
 
#5J367
23:25
MFM Macau Airport
01:35
MNL Manila Airport
2h 10m
 Instant
 

Popular Routes in Hong Kong

Book Tickets from Hong Kong Airport to Manila Airport Online

Where do you book tickets HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport? How long is the HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport route? It takes on average 2h 18m by flight, depending on operator and vehicle. The route is going over a distance of 1171 km. Having 35 departures to MNL Manila Airport, 12go gives a choice of 1 operators for HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport route. Earliest departure is at 01:00, while the latest is at 23:25 local Philippines time.

Operators serving the route HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport are Dragonair. The cheapest ticket for HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport by flight is HKD 746.59 (US $ 95.19) by Cebu Pacific (2h 15m), while most expensive fare and presumably best would be HKD 3,576.20 (US $ 455.94) by Dragonair which takes 2h 25m on schedule. Some operators provide snacks, others stop at a foodcourt on the road (some also include a meal in the ticket price).

To have a safe and a comfortable trip HKG Hong Kong Airport - MNL Manila Airport you may want to choose best rated trips and leave your own review.